Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jinnai Takanori image

Jinnai Takanori's Profile

Alias:
陣内孝則 (じんない たかのり)
Birth Place: Okawa, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1958-08-12
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jinnai Takanori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Arifureta Kiseki online

    Arifureta Kiseki

    Japanese Drama
    One day, a middle-aged man, Fujimoto Makoto, is standing on a train platform, about to jump in front of a train. Nakashiro Kana and Tasaki Shota both happen to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Egao no Hosoku online

    Egao no Hosoku

    Japanese Drama
    Yumi (Takeuchi Yuko) is a 23-year-old office worker. Out of the blue, she is fired from her job. A few days later, wearing kimono, she is rushing to an interview… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Koshonin online

    Koshonin

    Japanese Drama
    In a modern society in which violent crimes are on the rise, there is a team that tries to resolve cases without bloodshed. It is the metropolitan police's special team,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Teppan Shoujo Akane online

    Teppan Shoujo Akane

    Japanese Drama
    Kagura Akane (Horikita Maki) is the only daughter of a family who runs a teppanyaki place in downtown Tokyo. Akane had always been proud of her father Tetsuma, who was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tetsu no Hone online

    Tetsu no Hone

    Japanese Drama
    Koike plays a young employee of a general contracting company who faces a moral dilemma when he is forced to participate in bid-rigging. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Last Quarter of the Moon online

    Last Quarter of the Moon

    Japanese Movie
    Last Quarter of the Moon is a 2004 Japanese film directed by Ken Nakai, based on Ai Yazawa's manga of the same name. Do you believe in love after death?… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)