Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hayashi Kento image

Hayashi Kento

Alias:
林遣都 / はやし けんと
Birth Place: Otsu, Shiga, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-12-06
Height: 170cms

Hayashi Kento's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Arakawa Under the Bridge online

    Arakawa Under the Bridge

    Japanese Drama
    “Arakawa Under the Bridge” is a story about Ichinomiya “Riku” Kou, a young upper-class man who tries to live a life without any debts to anyone, and a strange yet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.05/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Mioka online

    Mioka

    Japanese Drama
    One day, Taichi, an ordinary university student meets Mioka, a girl who is like a storm. Taichi finds himself drawn to Mioka, who lives freely as she wishes without holding… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.32/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Shokojo Seira online

    Shokojo Seira

    Japanese Drama
    Seira was raised in India, but she is sent back to Japan to continue her education at an affluent boarding high school. Although she has lived in luxury, the well-bred… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.26/10 (53 Votes)
  • Watch The Battery (Movie) online

    The Battery (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takumi Harada (Kento Hayashi) moves to Okayama Prefecture with his family during spring break before his entry to Junior High School. On the baseball field, Takumi has enormous confidence in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.6/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui online

    Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui

    Japanese Drama
    Patients are brought in one after the other. Being put in an environment where there is a race against time to save lives, all they can do is stand there… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 9.72/10 (101 Votes)
  • Watch Karamazov no Kyodai online

    Karamazov no Kyodai

    Japanese Drama
    In the town of Karasume, most of the lands are owned by Kurosawa Bunzo, the head of the Kurosawa family and the owner of a real estate and construction company… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.93/10 (82 Votes)
  • Watch Kuroneko Tokidoki Hanaya online

    Kuroneko Tokidoki Hanaya

    Japanese Drama
    When Kiyoka Hinata was a university student, she met instructor Koki and they eventually married. One year ago, her husband Koki died in an accident. After her husband's death, Kiyoka… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.42/10 (72 Votes)