Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Koyuki image

Koyuki's Profile

Alias:
小雪 / こゆき / 加藤小雪 / Kato Koyuki
Birth Place: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-12-18
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Koyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Boku to Kanojo to Kanojo no Ikiru Michi online

    Boku to Kanojo to Kanojo no Ikiru Michi

    Japanese Drama
    The theme of this drama series is the bonds between parents and children and between husband and wife. What does it mean to love another person? What does it mean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Engine online

    Engine

    Japanese Drama
    Jiro Kanzaki is an F3000 test driver blessed with acute sensitivity and breathtaking driving techniques. He's a daredevil who feels no fear driving at speeds that even top racers dare… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Fumo Chitai online

    Fumo Chitai

    Japanese Drama
    Iki Tadashi is a military leader named who was captured by the Soviets during World War II. Treated as a war criminal, he was sentenced to many years of labor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kimi wa Petto online

    Kimi wa Petto

    Japanese Drama
    After a terrible day at work and a bad break up, Iwaya Sumire played by Koyuki returns home sad, depressed, and most of all lonely. However, at the front of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Gegege No Kitaro (Movie) online

    Gegege No Kitaro (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kitaro is half-human and half-yokai (a general term for creatures and supernatural beings), orphaned as a child and dedicated to keeping the peace between the human and yokai worlds. Kitaro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kamui gaiden online

    Kamui gaiden

    Japanese Movie
    It is 17th century Japan and from a young age Kamui has been considered something of an outcast, even within his own ninja clan. Disillusioned with the laws and principles,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Laundry online

    Laundry

    Japanese Movie
    Laundromats give people the opportunity to wash away all the sweat and stains of their lives. Clean clothes give them a chance to start afresh. Twenty-year-old Teru works for his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Women Play Twice online

    Women Play Twice

    Japanese Movie
    This is actually a 5 episode cellphone drama(each episode is around 25 minutes) but since all the episodes were merged i just put it up as a movie. Here is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Onna Nobunaga online

    Onna Nobunaga

    Japanese Drama
    In this altered edition of Japan’s history, Oda Nobuhide never had a second son but a daughter, who is still being raised as his heir and successor. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Legal High 2 online

    Legal High 2

    Japanese Drama
    Komikado-sensei is back!! And together with him, Mayuzumi and Hattori. This season, a new employee joins their team. Hanyu Haruki comes from a rich family. His father owns a highly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.36/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Blood: The Last Vampire (Movie) online

    Blood: The Last Vampire (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A vampire named Saya, who is part of covert government agency that hunts and destroys demons in a post-WWII Japan, is inserted in a military school to discover which one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch The Long Goodbye online

    The Long Goodbye

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the same-titled novel by Raymond Chandler, the drama is set in Tokyo, in the 50's. Harada Tamotsu was suspected of murdering his wife, the actress Harada Shizuka. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)