Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kashiwabara Shuji image

Kashiwabara Shuji's Profile

Alias:
柏原収史
Birth Place: Kofu, Yamanashi, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-12-23
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kashiwabara Shuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Anna-san no Omame online

    Anna-san no Omame

    Japanese Drama
    Anna is everyone’s dream; beautiful, intelligent, kind and elegant. But in this drama, she is not the heroine... it is her best friend Lily. Lily is a girl who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yasha online

    Yasha

    Japanese Drama
    The story is about a set of twin baby boys who were created/cloned in the laboratory as a part of gene altering/gene therapy experiment. Because of the nature of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Alien vs. Ninja (Movie) online

    Alien vs. Ninja (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A band of ninja warriors, led by an Iga Ninja named Yamata and his comrades Jinnai and Nezumi, are assigned to investigate the crash of a mysterious object from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)