Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ichikawa Miwako image

Ichikawa Miwako's Profile

Alias:
市川実和子 (いちかわ みわこ)
Birth Place: Ota, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-03-19
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ichikawa Miwako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Anego online

    Anego

    Japanese Drama
    Naoko Noda, who works in a trading company, is called “anego” by her younger co-workers. What is “anego”? It means “older sister,” but in this case it is given as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch SCHOOL!! online

    SCHOOL!!

    Japanese Drama
    The drama revolves around a public elementary school beset with problems. Eguchi plays the passionate protagonist, who worked at construction sites for 20 years with a mid-sized general contractor. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hakuba no Oujisama Junai Tekireiki online

    Hakuba no Oujisama Junai Tekireiki

    Japanese Drama
    25-year-old Kotaro Ozu (Takahiro Miura) was an ordinary salaryman, but he decided to quit his job. He then begins work as a teacher at an all-girl high school. 32-year-old Takako… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.1/10 (10 Votes)