Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Won Bin image

Won Bin's Profile

Alias:
원빈 / 김도진 / Kim Do Jin / 元彬
Birth Place: Jeong-seon, Kangwon-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-11-10
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (28 fans) Become a fan!

Won Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Autumn Tale online

    Autumn Tale

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Joon-suh (Song Seung Heon) and Yoon Eun-suh (Song Hye Gyo) always thought they were siblings. Eun-suh is in fact from a different family because she was switched at birth,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.85/10 (86 Votes)
  • Watch Friends 2002 online

    Friends 2002

    Korean Drama
    Left alone on a trip to Hong Kong, Tomoko (Fukada Kyoko) finds herself the victim of a purse-snatching. The police arrest the man she points out, but it turns out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Guns & Talks (Movie) online

    Guns & Talks (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    South Korean filmmaker Jang Jin directs the action comedy Killeodeureui Suda, which is given the grammatically questionable English title Guns & Talks. The story involves a group of young attractive… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch My Brother online

    My Brother

    Korean Movie
    Two brothers were born within a year of each other. The younger brother ‘Jong-hyun’ is only good at fighting, and his older brother ‘Seong-hyun’ is good at studying and has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Man From Nowhere (Movie) online

    The Man From Nowhere (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A heroin deal is set to occur at a nightclub. Undercover police are also in the nightclub waiting to make their move. A nightclub employee takes the heroin into the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.7/10 (54 Votes)
  • Watch Taegukgi: Brotherhood Of War (Movie) online

    Taegukgi: Brotherhood Of War (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of Korean archeologists find a skeleton and identify it as Lee Jin-Seok. But Lee Jin-Seok is still alive and he is now an old man. It is his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Mother (Movie) online

    Mother (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Widowed for a long time, a mother lives alone with her only son. He is 28 years old, a shy and quiet young man. In the aftermath of a terrible… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (Movie) online

    Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A drama about the fate of brothers forced to fight in the Korean War. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)