Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takahashi Katsunori image

Takahashi Katsunori's Profile

Alias:
高橋克典
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-12-15
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Takahashi Katsunori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akuto ~ Juuhanzai Sousahan online

    Akuto ~ Juuhanzai Sousahan

    Japanese Drama
    The body of a young lady, who had been fatally stabbed in a back alley of Yokohama?s shopping and entertainment district, is discovered. Four detectives from the Fourth Section of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gachi Baka online

    Gachi Baka

    Japanese Drama
    Former pro boxer Gondo Tetta has come to Kaki-no-ki-zaka High School as a beginning teacher. The school hopes to restore finances by improving the students’ abilities and strengthening its baseball… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Team Batista 3 online

    Team Batista 3

    Japanese Drama
    A murder occurs inside a new MRI model in connection with the establishment of an Autopsy Imaging Centre at Tojo University Hospital which will help to determine the cause of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tokumei Tantei online

    Tokumei Tantei

    Japanese Drama
    An unidentified investigator (Takahashi Katsunori) rents a room at a multi-tenant building with shady strip clubs. Although he is an investigator, he is not an occupational investigator, but a troubleshooter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4 online

    Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4

    Japanese Drama
    The fourth season of the popular medical drama starring Sakaguchi Kenji that portrays cutting-edge medical treatments in a thrilling overall package. Three years after the previous season, brilliant surgeon Asada… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (25 Votes)