Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hirayama Hiroyuki image

Hirayama Hiroyuki's Profile

Alias:
平山浩行 (ひらやま ひろゆき)
Birth Place: Gifu prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-10-17
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hirayama Hiroyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akuto ~ Juuhanzai Sousahan online

    Akuto ~ Juuhanzai Sousahan

    Japanese Drama
    The body of a young lady, who had been fatally stabbed in a back alley of Yokohama?s shopping and entertainment district, is discovered. Four detectives from the Fourth Section of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fukigen na Gene online

    Fukigen na Gene

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshiko Aoi is a budding researcher in ethology, the study of animal behavior. "Men=male" are born unfaithful. But through her studies, Yoshiko learns it's not the males' fault. Rather, it's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch JOKER Yurusarezaru Sosakan online

    JOKER Yurusarezaru Sosakan

    Japanese Drama
    Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force. During the day, he is known as a "Buddha" for his gentle personality, pouring all of his energy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Zenkai Girl online

    Zenkai Girl

    Japanese Drama
    “Zenkai Girl” is the first time that Aragaki is playing the main character in a television series, though she has previously had several roles as major secondary characters. In the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Rookies (Movie) online

    Rookies (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Koichi Kawato is the new Japanese Literature teacher at the ill-famed Futakotamagawa high school, whose baseball club is composed of thugs and bullies who have been suspended for a year… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ooku - Tanjou online

    Ooku - Tanjou

    Japanese Drama
    During the reign of the third shogun, Tokugawa Iemitsu, an infectious disease called red smallpox spreads only among young men, causing the population of males in the country to plummet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Toshi Densetsu no Onna 2 online

    Toshi Densetsu no Onna 2

    Japanese Drama
    Detective Tsukiko Otonashi (Masami Nagasawa), who went to America to work with the FBI, returns to Japan. She's back in her native country to take part in a symposium on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch S - Saigo no Keikan online

    S - Saigo no Keikan

    Japanese Drama
    The National Police Safety Rescue, or NPS is the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department’s special assault team which possesses both the mobility of the Special Unit (SAT) as well as the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.84/10 (32 Votes)