Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kimura Ryo image

Kimura Ryo's Profile

Alias:
木村了 / きむら りょう / Kimura Ryou
Birth Place: Mitaka, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-09-23
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kimura Ryo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akai Ito online

    Akai Ito

    Japanese Drama
    The story was one of the best-selling novels of 2007, it revolves around the "red thread of fate" connecting the young pair Mei and Atsushi and the trials they face. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Cat Street online

    Cat Street

    Japanese Drama
    A story about a talented child actress who wins back her dream after retiring from acting. Keito was once a popular child actress, but she had shut herself away from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Otomen online

    Otomen

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around the popular high school boy Masamune Asuka, the top kendo fighter in the nation. However, beneath his cool exterior, he is actually fond of sweets and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Waruboro (Movie) online

    Waruboro (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Matsuda plays Ko, a third year junior high student during the 1980s that fights all through class and acts like a punk. One day he changes bodies with the school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)