Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Ji Ho image

Oh Ji Ho's Profile

Alias:
오지호
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-14
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (37 fans) Become a fan!

Oh Ji Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Autumn Shower online

    Autumn Shower

    Korean Drama
    A story about a man, Choi Yoon-jae (Oh Ji Ho) who ends up getting into a car accident causing the passenger, who is his wife, Gyoo-eun (Kim So Yun) to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Chuno online

    Chuno

    Korean Drama
    Set during the Joseon Dynasty, "Chuno" revolves around the world of slave hunters (known as "Chuno Ggun") and slaves (known as "Nobi"). The slaves were sometimes born into the system… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.65/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Fantasy Couple online

    Fantasy Couple

    Korean Drama
    This series is based on the 1987 American movie Overboard. Anna Jo (Han Ye Seul) is a rude, feisty, and audacious American-bred heiress who can never be satisfied. She returns… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung online

    Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung

    Korean Drama
    Go Man Soo is a world known golf player who was dumped by a former beauty queen, Oh Soo Jung, seven years ago. Their fate becomes reversed when Oh Soo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Queen of Housewives online

    Queen of Housewives

    Korean Drama
    Chun Ji Ae and Yang Bong Soon are high school classmates who did not have the best relationship with each other. Ji Ae was the most popular girl in school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Single Dad In Love online

    Single Dad In Love

    Korean Drama
    The love story of a single dad, Kang Poong Ho, who raises his 7 year old son alone after being abandoned by his first love, Yoon So Yi. By day… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Super Rookie online

    Super Rookie

    Korean Drama
    Super Rookie (신입사원: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives hope and courage to young people going through difficult times. It is a story of a young man (Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Sector 7 (Movie) online

    Sector 7 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On an oil rig platform, located south of Jeju Island, Hae-Joon (Ha Ji-Won) works as the equipment manager for a small, but dedicated crew. Joining the crew is Jung-Man (Ahn… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The 3rd Hospital online

    The 3rd Hospital

    Korean Drama
    The story of the drama revolves on the competition between western and eastern medicine in the neurosurgery department of an alternative hospital. It is Korea’s first advanced medical drama and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch The Queen of Office online

    The Queen of Office

    Korean Drama
    A drama about a woman who is so skilled in her work that she surpasses all other workers even though she′s a contract worker and relationships that surround her. It… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong online

    Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Cheo Yong is a detective who can see and hear ghosts from the day he was born. He solves mysteries and cases along with tough female detective Ha Sun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.14/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch The Grand Heist (Movie) online

    The Grand Heist (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story takes place in the late 18th century of Joseon Dynasty (1392-1910), during the last years of King Yeongjo’s reign. Ice is a commodity more valuable than gold. Blocks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Silver Knife (Movie) online

    The Silver Knife (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Min-kyung, once a promising young dancer, is now running a small, shabby dance school in town. Her life gets even harder since her entire family is notoriously troublesome. Her father… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)