Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Inamori Izumi image

Inamori Izumi's Profile

Alias:
稲森いずみ / いなもり いずみ / 稲森泉
Birth Place: Kagoshima, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-03-19
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Inamori Izumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aishiteru online

    Aishiteru

    Japanese Drama
    Typical mother Noguchi Satsuki spent her days trying to balance her life as a wife to her hard-working husband Kazuhiko and mother to their only son Tomoya, a seemingly withdrawn… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Iryu Team Medical Dragon online

    Iryu Team Medical Dragon

    Japanese Drama
    Ryutaro Asada, a renegade but brilliant surgeon, was being framed for a misdiagnosis and let go by the North Japanese Hospital. He went into exile and lived in a seaside… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Iryu Team Medical Dragon 3 online

    Iryu Team Medical Dragon 3

    Japanese Drama
    Several years after Ryutaro Asada's departure from Meishin University Hospital, the hospital has been in rapid decline due to Takeo Noguchi's (Ittoku Kishibe) scandal and a rise of lawsuits due… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Kaibutsu-kun online

    Kaibutsu-kun

    Japanese Drama
    Tells the story of the prince of the land of monsters. As part of his training to succeed the throne, he visits the human world, where he has various adventures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Long Vacation online

    Long Vacation

    Japanese Drama
    Senna, 24 (Kimura) is a college graduate who dreams of becoming a world class pianist. He teaches piano at a local piano school. Minami, 31 (Yamaguchi) is an out of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Cleopatra na Onnatachi online

    Cleopatra na Onnatachi

    Japanese Drama
    The story is described as a human drama set at a cosmetic surgery clinic. Unlike his usual enthusiastic characters, Sato plays a young surgeon named Kishi Minetaro, who speaks little,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kumo no Kaidan online

    Kumo no Kaidan

    Japanese Drama
    Aikawa Subaro, recent inhabitant of the lonely and remote island of Mikotojima, works as a clerk for the sole medical clinic on the island. The Director of the clinic, having… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4 online

    Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4

    Japanese Drama
    The fourth season of the popular medical drama starring Sakaguchi Kenji that portrays cutting-edge medical treatments in a thrilling overall package. Three years after the previous season, brilliant surgeon Asada… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Dousousei ~ Hito wa, Sando, Koi o Suru online

    Dousousei ~ Hito wa, Sando, Koi o Suru

    Japanese Drama
    Divorcee Kenta who quit his job and is working in his family's laundry shop while Akehi, his former girlfriend from junior high who is a housewife but has an unhappy… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)