Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kaito Ken image

Kaito Ken's Profile

Alias:
海東健 (カイトウケン)
Birth Place: Tokyo
Birth Date: 1979-04-05
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kaito Ken's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aijou Ippon online

    Aijou Ippon

    Japanese Drama
    Tomoe, 17, is an average high-school girl, interested in clothes and guys, but her family life is not so average. Losing her mother at a young age, she lives alone… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Xenos online

    Xenos

    Japanese Drama
    Ishibashi Naoto is a successful reporter who has just gotten married to his girlfriend, Saki, whom he met one month earlier. However, as Naoto begins to live a new life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Umizaru (Movie) online

    Umizaru (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The movie ?Umizaru? is the story of 14 young Japan Coast Guard officers who take part in a grueling training to become rescue divers. They must endure and survive a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)