Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sakai Ayana image

Sakai Ayana's Profile

Alias:
酒井彩名 (さかい あやな)
Birth Place: Mobara, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-05-16
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Sakai Ayana's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ace wo Nerae! online

    Ace wo Nerae!

    Japanese Drama
    "Ace", an all time favorite comic book that sold 15 million copies is finally dramatized! A positive success story of an ordinary high school girl who gradually discovers her hidden… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Attack No. 1 online

    Attack No. 1

    Japanese Drama
    What does it take to become the ultimate volleyball player? The smash hit manga spikes its way onto the TV screen for the first time! A smash hit manga spikes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Battle Royale II: Requiem online

    Battle Royale II: Requiem

    Japanese Movie
    In the sequel, survivors of previous Battle Royales, led by Shuya Nanahara (the hero of the first film), have formed a terrorist group called "Wild Seven". As in the first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Devilman: Live Action online

    Devilman: Live Action

    Japanese Movie
    Akira Fudo is a kind-hearted, shy teenager until one night his best friend Ryo Asuka reveals to him a terrible truth: demons are awakening in our world and mankind is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Shinjuku Boy Detectives (Movie) online

    Shinjuku Boy Detectives (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the streets of ultra-modern Shinjuku, Sosuke,a young would-be detective, all of a sudden attacked by a monster robot and falls unconscious. Determined to unravel the mystery, Sosuke joins forces… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)