Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ueno Natsuhi image

Ueno Natsuhi's Profile

Alias:
上野なつひ / うえの なつひ
Birth Place: Kichijoji, Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-07-13
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ueno Natsuhi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Zettai Kareshi online

    Zettai Kareshi

    Japanese Drama
    Robot maker, Kronos Heaven, finally develops "Night Tenjo", the perfect male humanoid programmed to be devoted and completely loyal to his lover. The company chooses temp worker Izawa Riko to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.71/10 (17 Votes)