Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aibu Saki image

Aibu Saki's Profile

Alias:
相武紗季 / あいぶ さき
Birth Place: Takarazuka, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-06-20
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Aibu Saki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Attention Please online

    Attention Please

    Japanese Drama
    Losing her mother at a young age, Misaki Yoko (Ueto Aya) was raised amongst three brothers. Yoko is a slightly boyish girl who is bullheaded and hates dishonesty. Ever since… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Buzzer Beat online

    Buzzer Beat

    Japanese Drama
    Kamiya Naoki is a young player from a professional basketball team. But due to his relatively smaller size and his tendency to crack under pressure, he is unable to show… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.68/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Ganbatte Ikimasshoi online

    Ganbatte Ikimasshoi

    Japanese Drama
    Suzuki Anne plays Etsuko Shinomura, a girl who wants to start a girl's crew team at her school. However, in order to do so she needs to find at least… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Love & Farm online

    Love & Farm

    Japanese Drama
    Six agriculture students travel north to Hokkaido for first-hand training and experience in a farm setting. The story focuses not only on their daily life and their growth as young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Perfect Report online

    Perfect Report

    Japanese Drama
    Matsuyuki plays a top-class TV reporter named Aoyama, who possesses both brains and beauty but is also known for being too rigid. Despite her cold and blunt outward appearance, on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Rebound online

    Rebound

    Japanese Drama
    After a failed relationship, Nobuko puts her all into dieting and finds success. She begins to work for her favorite fashion magazine, and just when her new life is falling… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Regatta online

    Regatta

    Japanese Drama
    Makoto is a promising oarsman at a University regatta team. One day, he loses his best friend by a tragic accident which he believes and blames himself for the very… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Triangle online

    Triangle

    Japanese Drama
    The series starts with the murder of a 10-year-old girl in 1984. 15 years later, after the case goes unsolved and passes the statute of limitations, a doctor named Goda… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Utahime online

    Utahime

    Japanese Drama
    Koizumi Akira, a son of a popular songstress, travels to a small-town cinema in far-off Kochi Prefecture to watch the closing movie before the theatre shuts its doors forever. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Zettai Kareshi online

    Zettai Kareshi

    Japanese Drama
    Robot maker, Kronos Heaven, finally develops "Night Tenjo", the perfect male humanoid programmed to be devoted and completely loyal to his lover. The company chooses temp worker Izawa Riko to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.71/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Death Game Park online

    Death Game Park

    Japanese Movie
    "Death Game Park" is an action thriller reminiscent of Kinji Fukasaku's "Battle Royale." A group of young adults have been forced to participate in a "death game" for an unknown… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Women Play Twice online

    Women Play Twice

    Japanese Movie
    This is actually a 5 episode cellphone drama(each episode is around 25 minutes) but since all the episodes were merged i just put it up as a movie. Here is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kaseifu no Mita online

    Kaseifu no Mita

    Japanese Drama
    In the drama, Matsushima plays a mysterious housekeeper named Mita Akari, whose age is a secret and who is completely unsociable. However, she is perfect in her housework, and through… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Rich Man, Poor Woman online

    Rich Man, Poor Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Oguri Shun plays Hinata Tetsushi, an affluent man whose personality is on the contrary, speckled with flaws. A CEO of an IT firm who is published on Forbes as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.63/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Otomesan online

    Otomesan

    Japanese Drama
    Otome-san vs. Kowai! Otome-san is a term for mother-in-law, while Kowai, which means scary in Japanese, stands for the daughter-in-law. Mizusawa Asako has been living under the constant nagging and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Pilot online

    Miss Pilot

    Japanese Drama
    Tezuka Haru has been desperately hunting for a job, but nothing seems to come about. Without thinking about the consequences, she takes and barely passes the necessary exam to enter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Last Doctor online

    Last Doctor

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshizaki Kaoruko, who had been a clinician at a university hospital, takes up a post at a medical examiner’s office after she is told by her professor to try to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)